CHEMICAL REACTIONS AND EQUATIONS MOCK TEST MCQ 03 / रासायनिक प्रतिक्रियाएं और समीकरण मोक टेस्ट

by | Jan 1, 2022 | CHEMICAL REACTIONS AND EQUATIONS / रासायनिक प्रतिक्रियाएं और समीकरण

CHEMICAL REACTIONS AND EQUATIONS MOCK TEST MCQ 03 / रासायनिक प्रतिक्रियाएं और समीकरण मोक टेस्ट

by | Jan 1, 2022 | CHEMICAL REACTIONS AND EQUATIONS / रासायनिक प्रतिक्रियाएं और समीकरण

CHEMICAL REACTIONS AND EQUATIONS MOCK TEST MCQ 03 / रासायनिक प्रतिक्रियाएं और समीकरण मोक टेस्ट


51.  Conversion of CaCO3 in to CaO as per following reaction is an example of-

                       CaCO3              CaO  +  CO2

        (A) Decomposition reaction                                       (B) Reduction reaction

        (C) Oxidation reaction                                                 (D) None of these

ANS :   A

52.  Fe2O  + 2Al                 Al2O3  +  2Fe This reaction is an example of –

        (A) Combination reaction                                                           (B) Double displacement reaction

        (C) Decomposition reaction                                                       (D) Displacement reaction

ANS :   D

53.  In reaction SO2  +  2H2S               2H2O  +3S the reducing agent is-

        (A) SO2                                             (B) H2S                                             (C) H2O                                     (D) S

ANS :   B

54.  Which of the following reaction is metathesis reaction?

        (A) FeCl3 + 3NaOH               Fe(OH)3 + 3NaCl   (B) Zn + H2SO4               ZnSo4 + H2

        (C) 2CO  +  O2       2CO2                                            (D) N2 + O2              2NO

ANS :   A

55.  What happens when dil hydrochloric acid is added to iron fillings?

        (A) Hydrogen gas and Iron chloride are produced.

        (B) Chlorine gas and Iron hydroxide are produced.

        (C) NO reaction takes place.

        (D) Iron salt and water are produced.

ANS :   A

56.  When Iron nails are added to an aquous solution of copper sulphate, a chemical change occurs, which of the following is not true about this reaction?

        (A) Blue colour of the solution fades.                       (B) Iron nails becomes brownish colour.

        (C) It is (A) displacement reaction.                                          (D) Iron nails dissolves completely.

ANS :  D

57.  The representation of a chemical reaction by using the symbols and formula of reactants and products is called

        (A)     Chemical reaction (B)         Chemical equation

        (C)         Balanced chemical reaction          (D)         All of these

ANS :    B

58.    Which one of the following statement is incorrect ?

        (A)         All element are homogeneous

        (B)         Compounds always contains two or more different elements.

        (C)         A mixture is not always heterogeneous

        (D)     Air is a heterogeneous mixture

ANS :   D

59.  When the following reaction equation is properly balanced, the number of moles of O2 will be

         C_3 H_8+O_2 →┴(  ) CO_2+H_2 O

        (A)         1.5 moles             (B)         3.5 moles

        (C) 3 moles         (D) 5 moles

ANS :   D

60.  When the following reaction is properly balanced the number of moles of O2 will be

         C_6 H_14+O_2 →┴(  ) CO_2+H_2 O

        (A)         1.5 moles             (B)         13 moles

        (C)         19 moles              (D)         38 moles

ANS :   C

61.  There are four types of reactions given

        (I)           Fe_2 O_3+2Al→┴( Δ ) 2Fe+Al_2 O_3      (II)         CuO+H_2 →┴(  ) Cu+H_2 O

        (III)        H_2 S+SO_2 →┴(  ) 3S+2H_2 O  (IV)                      Mg+O_2 →┴(  ) MgO

        The reducing agents in I & II and oxidising agents in III & IV are

        (A)         Fe_2 O_3,H_2&H_2 S,O_2          (B)         Al,H_2&SO_2,O_2

        (C)         Fe_2 O_3,CuO&SO_2,Mg            (D)         Al,CuO&H_2 S,O_2

ANS :   B

62.  Oxidation and reduction are

        (A)         Gain of electrons and loss of electrons

        (B)         Gain of electrons & loss of electrons respectively

        (C)         Loss of electrons & gain of electrons respectively

        (D)         Loss of electrons & loss of electrons

ANS :   C

63.  Copper objects lose their lusture  or shine after sometime. The surface of these objects acquire a green coating of basic copper carbonate CuCO3.Cu(OH)2 which is called rust of copper. This is due to

        (A)         Attack of H2O (vap.) and CO2 present in the atmosphere on the surface of copper

        (B)         Attack of H2O & O2 present in the atmosphere  on the surface of copper

        (C)         Attack of H2O, O2 & CO2 present in the atmosphere on the surface of copper

        (D)  None of these

ANS :    C

64.  Rusting of iron is a chemical reaction. The reaction can be termed as

        (A)         Displacement     (B)         combination

        (C)         Double decomposition    (D)         substitution

ANS:    B

65.  In which of the following reaction ‘Zn’ undergo oxidation?

        (A)         Zn^(2+)+2e^- →┴(  ) Zn   (B)         H_2 →┴(  ) 2H^++2e^-

        (C)         2H^++2e^- →┴(  ) H_2     (D)         Zn→┴(  ) Zn^(2+)+2e^-

ANS :   D

66.  The formula for rust is

        (A)         CuO       (B)         Fe2O3 .xH2O

        (C)         AgNO3 (D)         AgS

AN S:   B

67.  In the reaction PbO + C  Pb + CO

        (A)         PbO is oxidised 

(B)  C acts as an oxidising agent

        (C)         C acts as a reducing agent.           

(D) This reaction does not represent redox reaction.

ANS :   C

68.  When iron nails are put in a solution of CuSO4,

        (A)         copper metal is displaced                             (B)         the blue colour turns light green

        (C)         the copper metal is deposited on the iron ails

        (D) all the above

ANS :    B

69.  Ferric oxide reacts with aluminium metal upon heating to form aluminium oxide and iron. In this reaction, Fe_2 O_3 acts

                       (A)         Reducing agent  (B)         Oxidizing agent

                       (C)         Both as oxidizing and reducing agent        (D)         Above reaction is not a redox reaction

ANS :   B

70.  During the reaction of Zn with H2SO4

        (A)         Zn loses electrons             (B)         Zn gain electrons

        (C)         Zn get reduced   (D)         Both (b) and (c)

ANS :    A

71.  Following reaction represents a redox reaction  in this process 2Na+Cl_2 →┴(  ) 2NaCl

        (A)         Na get oxidised  (B)         Cl2 get oxidized

        (C)         Cl2 is oxidising agent      (D)         Both A and C

ANS :   D

72.  According to electronic concept

        (A)         Oxidation is gain of electron

        (B)         Electron donating species is called oxidising agent

        (C)         Reduction is gain of electron

        (D)         Electron accepting species is called reducing agent

ANS :   C

73.  Which of the following correctly represents the balanced chemical reaction between Aluminimum and sulphur ?

        (A)         16Al + 3S8  8 Al2S3   (B)         12Al + S8  4Al3S2

        (C)         8Al + S8  8AlS             (D)         4Al + S8  4AlS2

ANS :  A

74.  Fe2O3 + 2Al  Al2O3 + 2 Fe

        The  above reaction is an example of a

        (A)         combination reaction       (B)         double displacement reaction

        (C)  decomposition reaction          (D) displacement reaction

ANS :   D

75.  A balanced chemical equation is in accordance with

        (A)         Avogadro’s law (B)         Law of multiple proportions

        (C)         law of conservation of mass          (D)         Law of gaseous volumes

ANS :  C


बैंक जॉब के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें रेलवे जॉब के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें राजस्थान सरकार के जॉब के  लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें सेना भर्ती के  लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें 
नेवी भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें वायुसेना भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें RPSC भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें SSC भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें 
यूनिवर्सिटी रिजल्ट के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें शिक्षक भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें LDC भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें पुलिस भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें 

राजस्थान एजुकेशन न्यूज़ मोतिवेशल स्टोरीज / प्रेरक कहानियाँ
रोजगार के लेटेस्ट अलर्ट राजस्थान शिक्षा जगत अपडेट
1500 भर्तियों के मोक टेस्ट नोट्स किताबें PDF फाइल्स 

RPSC New Exam Dates declared 2023 आरपीएससी भर्ती परीक्षा दिनांक 2023 यहां से डाउनलोड करें नोटिस

RPSC New Exam Dates declared 2023 आरपीएससी भर्ती परीक्षा दिनांक 2023 यहां से डाउनलोड करें नोटिस

RBSE 10th Blueprint 2022-23 (All Subject) Pdf Download राजस्थान बोर्ड कक्षा 10वीं की सभी विषयों की बल्यू प्रिंट जारी किस पाठ से कितने प्रश्न पूछे जाएंगे यहां से देखे

RBSE 10th Blueprint 2022-23 (All Subject) Pdf Download राजस्थान बोर्ड कक्षा 10वीं की सभी विषयों की बल्यू प्रिंट जारी किस पाठ से कितने प्रश्न पूछे जाएंगे यहां से देखे

ICAR Assistant Vacancy 2022 : ICAR Assistant Result 2023

ICAR Assistant Vacancy 2022 : ICAR Assistant Result 2023 ICAR IARI Assistant Result 2023 Indian Agriculture Research Institute IARI Assistant

Rajasthan MES Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान एमईएस भर्ती 2023 का बंपर पदों के लिए नोटिफिकेशन जारी, सम्पूर्ण जानकारी यहां से देखे

Rajasthan MES Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान एमईएस भर्ती 2023 का बंपर पदों के लिए नोटिफिकेशन raj-mes recruitment 2023 notification

SECL Mining Sirdar Vacancy 2023 | SECL Surveyor Vacancy 2023

SECL Mining Sirdar Vacancy 2023 | SECL Surveyor Vacancy 2023 SECL Recruitment 2023 Notification Out, Apply Online for 405 Vacancies

Army Group C Recruitment 2023 | Army Group C Vacancy 2023

Army Group C Recruitment 2023 | Army Group C Vacancy 2023 Group C Recruitment 2023Army CME Pune Group C Recruitment 2023 cme pune salary,
cme pune recruitment,
cme pune recruitment 2021,
cme pune recruitment 2022,
cme pune recruitment,
cme recruitment 2021,
cmet pune recruitment 2022,
cme recruitment 2022,
Army CME Pune Group C Recruitment 2023,
Army CME Pune Group C Recruitment 2023,
cme pune salary,
military engineering college pune recruitment,
cme pune recruitment 2022,
cme pune recruitment 2021,
cme recruitment 2021,
cme pune recruitment,
cme pune recruitment 2022,
cme recruitment 2022,

Rajasthan Board Time Table 2023 Class 12th 10th 8th and 5th राजस्थान बोर्ड कक्षा 12वीं 10वीं 8वीं और 5वीं की परीक्षा टाइम टेबल जारी, यहां से डाउनलोड करे

Rajasthan Board Time Table 2023 RBSE Class 8 Time Table 2023 Rajasthan Board Class 5 Time Table 2023 RBSE Class 10 Date Sheet 2023 PDF RBSE Class 12 Time Table 2023 How to Download RBSE Date Sheet 2023 PDF कक्षा 12 वी की समय सारणी 2023 कक्षा 10 वी की समय सारणी राजस्थान बोर्ड कक्षा 12वीं 10वीं 8वीं और 5वीं की परीक्षा टाइम टेबल

BSF Constable Tradesman Recruitment 2023 | BSF Tradesman Recruitment 2023

BSF Constable Tradesman Recruitment 2023- Notification, Apply BSF Constable Tradesman Recruitment 2023 | BSF Tradesman Recruitment 2023

JEE MAIN 2023 | NTA JEE Main 2023 Phase I Answer Key

JEE MAIN 2023 | NTA JEE Main 2023 Phase I Answer Key

कक्षा 10 विज्ञान : जैव प्रक्रम Class 10 science Chapter 6 जैव प्रक्रम Notes in hindi

कक्षा 10 विज्ञान : जैव प्रक्रम,
Class 10 Science : Bio Processes
Class 10 science Chapter 6 जैव प्रक्रम Notes in Hindi,
जैव-प्रक्रम : Science class 10th:Hindi Medium cbse notes,

RSCIT Answer Key 2023 आरएससीआईटी परीक्षा की सभी सेट A, B, C, D की ऑफिशियल आंसर की जारी, यहां से डाउनलोड करें – 

RSCIT Answer Key 2023 आरएससीआईटी परीक्षा की सभी सेट A, B, C, D की ऑफिशियल आंसर की जारी, यहां से डाउनलोड करें – 

LIC ADO 2023 | LIC ADO Recruitment 2023| LIC ADO Vacancy 2023 | LIC Apprentice Development Officer 2023

LIC ADO 2023 | LIC ADO Recruitment 2023| LIC ADO Vacancy 2023 | LIC Apprentice Development Officer 2023 LIC ADO 2023,
LIC ADO Recruitment 2023,
LIC ADO Vacancy 2023,
LIC Apprentice Development Officer 2023,
lic ado salary,
lic ado syllabus,
lic ado eligibility,
lic ado syllabus 2023,
lic ado recruitment 2023 syllabus,
lic ado exam date 2023,
lic ado previous year cutoff,
lic ado notification pdf,
lic ado salary,
lic ado syllabus,
lic ado eligibility,
lic ado syllabus 2023,
lic ado recruitment 2023 syllabus,
lic ado notification pdf,
lic ado recruitment 2023,
lic ado eligibility,
lic ado cut off 2023,
lic ado cut off,
lic ado last date,
lic ado age limit,

राजीव गांधी शहरी ओलंपिक खेल 2023 ऑनलाइन रजिस्ट्रेशन

राजीव गांधी शहरी ओलंपिक खेल 2023 ऑनलाइन रजिस्ट्रेशन Rajiv Gandhi Shahri Olympic Khel 2023 Registration, Rajiv Gandhi Urban Olympic Khel 2023, Rajasthan Urban Olympic Games 2023, Rajasthan Shahari Olympic Khel 2023, rajiv gandhi gramin olympic khel, rajiv gandhi khel registration Rajiv Gandhi Shahri Olympic Khel 2023 schedule How many Game in Rajiv Gandhi Shahri Olympic Khel 2023 ? Rajiv Gandhi Urban Olympic Games 2023 Eligibility राजीव गाँधी शहरी ओलिंपिक खेल (खिलाड़ी का पंजीकरण)

Rajasthan BSTC College Allotment Result 2023 राजस्थान बीएसटीसी कॉलेज अलॉटमेंट रिजल्ट 2023, आपको कौनसी कॉलेज मिली है यहां से देखें

Rajasthan BSTC College Allotment Result 2022 राजस्थान बीएसटीसी कॉलेज अलॉटमेंट रिजल्ट 2022 आपको कौनसी कॉलेज मिली है यहां से चेक करे

Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship Yojana 2023: राजस्थान मुख्यमंत्री उच्च शिक्षा छात्रवृति योजना 2023 के लिए कर लो आवेदन जाने इतनी मिलेगी छात्रवृति

Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship Yojana 2023: राजस्थान मुख्यमंत्री उच्च शिक्षा छात्रवृति योजना 2023 एप्लीकेशन फॉर्म जाने इतनी मिलेगी छात्रवृति Uchch Shiksha Scholarship Yojana Apply online, Uchch Shiksha Scholarship Yojana in Hindi, Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship Yojana Notification 2023 Application Form Link in Hindi, Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship scheme 2023 Apply Online Link

Rajasthan Kali Bai Scooty Yojana 2023 राजस्थान कालीबाई स्कूटी वितरण योजना का नोटीफिकेशन जारी लिस्ट और लास्ट डेट

Rajasthan Kali Bai Scooty Yojana 2023 Rajasthan Kali Bai Scooty Yojana 2023 राजस्थान कालीबाई स्कूटी वितरण योजना का नोटीफिकेशन जारी लिस्ट और लास्ट डेट https hte rajasthan gov in scotty list,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 last date,
https //hte.rajasthan.gov.in scotty,
काली बाई भील स्कूटी योजना list,
देवनारायण स्कूटी योजना,
कालीबाई स्कूटी योजना कब शुरू हुई,
कालीबाई स्कूटी योजना की लास्ट डेट,
आर्थिक पिछड़ा वर्ग की मेधावी छात्रा स्कूटी योजना की लिस्ट,
rajasthan kali bai scooty yojana 2023,
rajasthan kali bai scooty yojana 2023,
rajasthan kali bai scooty yojana,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 last date rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan pdf,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 merit list rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan pdf download,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan,

Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Syllabus 2023 राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का विस्तृत सिलेबस और एग्जाम पैटर्न जारी यहां से पीडीएफ डाउनलोड करे

Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Syllabus 2023 राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का विस्तृत सिलेबस और एग्जाम पैटर्न जारी यहां से पीडीएफ डाउनलोड करे Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Bharti 2023,Information Assistant Recruitment 2023, राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती, राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का 2730 पदों के लिए नोटिफिकेशन जारी, RSMSSB Recruitment 2023,राजस्थान में 2730 सूचना सहायक सीधी भर्ती-2023 का विज्ञापन जारी,rajasthan suchna sahayak salary,suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak eligibility,suchna sahayak book pdf,suchna sahayak notification,rajasthan suchna sahayak vacancy 2022,suchna sahayak sarkari results,rajasthan suchna sahayak salary,suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak eligibility,suchna sahayak book pdf,suchna sahayak notification,rajasthan suchna sahayak vacancy 2023,rajasthan suchna sahayak bharti,rajasthan suchna sahayak vacancy 2023,rajasthan suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak recruitment 2021 sarkarijosh.com,rajasthan suchna sahayak,suchna sahayak eligibility,information assistant syllabus in hindi pdf,rsmssb ia syllabus pdf,ia syllabus 2023 pdf download, sarkari results,ia syllabus 2023 pdf download, suchna sahayak eligibility, rsmssb ia syllabus pdf,ia syllabus 2023 pdf download,sarkari results,

Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Bharti 2023 Information Assistant Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का 2730 पदों के लिए नोटिफिकेशन जारी

Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Bharti 2023 Information Assistant Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का 2730 पदों के लिए नोटिफिकेशन जारी RSMSSB Recruitment 2023: राजस्थान में 2730 सूचना सहायक सीधी भर्ती-23 का विज्ञापन जारी

Rajasthan English Medium Teacher Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान में अंग्रेजी माध्यम स्कूलो में 10 हजार पदों के लिए भर्ती, यहां से देखे आवेदन संबंधित संपूर्ण जानकारी

Rajasthan English Medium Teacher Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान में अंग्रेजी माध्यम स्कूलो में 10 हजार पदों के लिए भर्ती, यहां से देखे आवेदन संबंधित संपूर्ण जानकारी english medium teacher vacancy in rajasthan,english medium school in rajasthan,english medium school.english medium school in rajasthan,english medium school,english medium teacher vacancy in rajasthan.rajasthan english medium teacher vacancy,mahatma gandhi english medium school teacher vacancy in rajasthan,10000 english medium teacher vacancy in rajasthan,rajasthan primary teacher qualification,rajasthan government school teacher list,rajasthan teacher transfer policy,rajasthan me teacher vacancy,rajasthan govt english medium school list,how to become teacher in rajasthan,english medium teacher vacancy in rajasthan,

LIC AAO Recruitment 2023 Notification PDF Out For 300 Posts, Live Updates

LIC AAO Recruitment 2023 Notification PDF Out For 300 Posts, Live Updates भारतीय जीवन बीमा निगम में भर्ती LIC AAO SALARY LIC AAO Recruitment 2023 Notification,
भारतीय जीवन बीमा निगम में भर्ती,
LIC AAO SALARY,
lic aao generalist notification,
lic aao syllabus,
lic aao notification pdf,
lic aao salary,
lic aao notification 2023 pdf download,
lic aao eligibility,
lic aao notification 2023 eligibility,
lic aao notification sarkari result,
lic aao notification pdf,
lic aao (generalist notification),
lic aao syllabus,
lic aao salary,
lic aao notification 2023 pdf download,
lic aao cut off,
ic aao notification 2022,
lic aao notification 2021,
lic aao notification 2019,
lic aao notification 2020,
lic aao notification pdf,
lic aao notification 2022 last date to apply,
lic aao notification 2019 pdf,
lic aao notification 2021 last date to apply,
lic aao notification 2023 pdf,
when will lic aao notification come,
when will lic aao notification come 2023,
lic ae aao notification,
lic recruitment aao notification,

0 Comments

हमारे व्हाट्सएप ग्रुप से जुड़ने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें Click Here new-gif.gif

आपके लिए उपयोगी पोस्ट जरूर पढ़े और शेयर करे

follow-us-on-google-news-banner-black | News7 Tamil Image Result For Find Us On Facebook Icon - Follow Our Facebook Page, HD  Png Download - kindpng

Imp. UPDATE – प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओ  की तैयारी कर रहे विद्यार्थियों के लिए टेलीग्राम चैनल बनाया है। आपसे आग्रह हैं कि आप हमारे टेलीग्राम चैनल से जरूर जुड़े ताकि आप हमारे लेटेस्ट अपडेट के फ्री अलर्ट प्राप्त कर सकें टेलीग्राम चैनल के माध्यम से भर्ती से संबंधित लेटेस्ट अपडेट, Syllabus, Exam Pattern, Handwritten notes, MCQ, Video Classes  की अपडेट मिलती रहेगी और आप हमारी पोस्ट को अपने व्हाट्सअप  और फेसबुक पर कृपया जरूर शेयर कीजिए .  Thanks By GETBESTJOB.COM Team Join Now

अति आवश्यक सूचना

GET BEST JOB टीम द्वारा किसी भी उम्मीदवार को जॉब ऑफर या जॉब सहायता के लिए संपर्क नहीं करते हैं। GETBESTJOB.COM कभी भी जॉब्स के लिए किसी उम्मीदवार से शुल्क नहीं लेता है। कृपया फर्जी कॉल या ईमेल से सावधान रहें।

 

GETBESTJOB WHATSAPP GROUP 2021 GETBESTJOB TELEGRAM GROUP 2021

इस पोस्ट को आप अपने मित्रो, शिक्षको और प्रतियोगियों व विद्यार्थियों (के लिए उपयोगी होने पर)  को जरूर शेयर कीजिए और अपने सोशल मिडिया पर अवश्य शेयर करके आप हमारा सकारात्मक सहयोग करेंगे

❤️🙏आपका हृदय से आभार 🙏❤️

 

FOLLOW US ON GOOGLE NEWS

LATEST JOBS

LATEST NOTIFICATION

ADMIT CARD

ANSWER KEYS

LATEST RESULTS

GET BEST JOB

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

GETBESTJOB के लेटेस्ट अपडेट और न्यूज़ पाने के लिए हमारी मेल सूची में जुड़े 😍

बधाई हो! आपने GETBESTJOB को SUBSCRIBE कर लिया हैं !

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

हमारे लेटेस्ट अपडेट पाने की लिस्ट से जरूर जुड़े !

You have Successfully Subscribed!

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares

Share This

Share this post with your friends!