CONTROL AND COORDINATION MOCK TEST MCQ 03 / नियंत्रण और समन्वय मोक टेस्ट

by | Jan 1, 2022 | CONTROL AND COORDINATION / नियंत्रण और समन्वय

CONTROL AND COORDINATION MOCK TEST MCQ 03 / नियंत्रण और समन्वय मोक टेस्ट

by | Jan 1, 2022 | CONTROL AND COORDINATION / नियंत्रण और समन्वय

CONTROL AND COORDINATION MOCK TEST MCQ 03 / नियंत्रण और समन्वय मोक टेस्ट


51.         Avena coleoptile test to find out growth promoting hormones was performed by :-

               (A) Went                            (B) Lysenko                        (C) Butler                           (D) Borthwick

ANS :  A

52.         Which of the following effects of auxins is of wide application :-

(A) Induction of fruit development                                         (B) Induction of root initiation

(C) Prevention of abscission                                                      (D) All of the above

ANS :   D

53.         Stem elongation is affected by :-

(A) Gibberellin and florigen                                                       (B) Auxin and gibberellin

(C) Florigen and kinin                                                                  (D) Kinin and auxin

ANS :   B

54.         Apical dominance means :-

(A) Supression of growth of apical bud by axillary buds

(B) Supression of growth of axillary buds by the presence of apical bud

(C) Stimulation of growth of axillary buds by removal of apical bud

(D) Inhibition of growth of axillary buds by removal apical bud

ANS :   B

55.         Which of the following is not natural occurring plant hormone :-

               (A) 2, 4-D                            (B) Cytokinin                                     (C) Gibberellin                   (D) I.A.A

ANS :   A

56.         Parthenocarpy is the production of :-

(A) Fruits with pollination                                                          (B) Fruits without fertilization

(C) Seeds with fertilization                                                        (D) Only seeds and no fruits

ANS :   B

57.         Clinostat is used in study for :-

(A) Photosynthesis           (B) Respiration                                (C) Geotropism                 (D) Osmosis

ANS :   C

58.         Phytohormone term was coined by :-

(A) Gregory and Purvis   (B) F.W.Went                                   (C) Thimann                       (D) L.J. Audus

ANS :  C

59.         Cytokinin :-

(A) Is a hormone whose main function is to induce the cell division 

(B) Is the process of cell division 

(C) Retards cell division 

(D) Causes dormancy

ANS :  A

60.         Gibberellin was first extracted from :-

(A) Gibberella                    (B) Gellidium                                     (C) Gracillaria                    (D) Aspergillus

ANS :    A      

61.         Which of the following breaks the dormancy of seeds :-

(A) IAA                                (B) GA                                  (C) Ethylene          (D) All the above

ANS :  B

62.         Abscisic acid induces :-

(A) Shoot elongation                                                    (B) Cell elongation and cell wall formation

(C) Cell division                                                              (D) Leaf fall and dormancy

ANS :  D

63.         Which of the following is a hypothetical hormone :-

(A) Gibberellin                   (B) Auxin                                            (C) Cytokinin                      (D) florigen

ANS :  D

64.         Which of the  following is a growth inhibiter hormone :-

(A) Cytokinin                      (B) Gibberellin                                  (C) Auxin                             (D) Abscisic acid

ANS :   D

65.         Mimosa (touch me not plant) shows :-

(A) Thigmotropism movement                                                 (B) Chemotactic movement              

(C) Thigmonasty                                                                           (D) Seismonasty

ANS :  D

66.          Phytohormones are

               (A) hormones regulating growth from seed to adulthood

               (B) hormones regulating secondary growth

               (C) growth regulators synthesized by plants and influencing physiological processes

               (D) hormones regulating flowering.

ANS :   C

67.          The natural plant hormones were first isolated from

               (A) cotton fruits, spinach leaves, rice plant            (B) avena coleoptiles, fungus gibberella

               (C) corn germ oil, human urine                                (D) human urine, rice plant.

ANS :   B

68.          If the tip of a seeding is cut off, growth as well as bending ceases because it hampers

               (A) perception of light stimulus                                (B) transpiration

               (C) respiration                                                               (D) photosynthesis.

ANS :   A

69.          A plant bends towards the source of light when exposed to the light on only one side. Which of the following is the best explanation of the phenomena ?

               (A) It needs light for photosynthesis

               (B) The apices of their stems are attracted by light

               (C) Some auxin accumulates on the shaded side to induce greater cell elongation on that side

               (D) Light stimulates the cells on the illuminated side to increase in length

ANS :   C

70.          The movement of plant organs in response to the force of gravity is called

               (A) hydrotropism            (B) geotropism                 (C) heliotropism              (D) phototropism

ANS :   B

71.          A high concentration of synthetic auxins is generally used for

               (A) wee control                                                             (B) enhancing root initiation

               (C) controlling of cell enlargement                          (D) preventing the growth of the lateral buds.

ANS :   A

72.          Gibberellic acid has been successfully employed to induce flowering

               (A) in long day plants under short day conditions

               (B) in short day plants under long day conditions

               (C) for some plants                                                                    

               (D) none of the above

ANS :   A

73.          Cytokinins are known to

               (A) inhibit cytoplamic movement                            (C) help in retention of chlorophyll

               (C) influence water movement                                 (D) promote abscission layer formation

ANS :   B

74..         Ethylene is a      

               (A) solid hormone           (B) gaseous enzyme        (C) gaseous hormone      (D) liquid gas mixture

ANS :  C

75.          Pineapple an be made to flower if off season by

               (A) zeatin                          (B) ethylene                       (C) temperature               (D) short days

ANS :     B

76.          The effect of daily light period on flowering is called

               (A) photooxidation         (B) phototropism             (C) photoperiodism        (D) photorespiration

ANS :   C

77.          Brain stem is formed by the union of

               (A) optic lobes                                                (B) cerebellum with optic lobes

               (C) corpora striate                                         (D) mid brain, ponsvarolli and medulla oblongata

ANS :   D

78.          Number of spinal nerves in man are

               (A) 11 pairs                       (B) 13 pairs                        (C) 6 pairs                          (D) 31 pairs

ANS :   D

79.          Third ventricle occurs in

               (A) cerebrum                    (B) cerebellum                  (C) medulla oblongata   (D) diencephalon

ANS :   D

80.          The pineal body is considered as

               (A) an endocrine gland                                               (B) an organ concerned with voluntary actions

               (C) an organ concerned with vision                         (D) a vestige of third eye and endocrine gland

ANS :   D

81.          Part of brain involved in interpretation, storage of information and initiation of response on the basis of past experience is

               (A) motor area                  (B) cerebellum      (C) sensory area            (D) association area

ANS :   D

82.          Autonomic nervous system controls

               (A) reflex action               (B) sense organs               (C) internal organs          (D) skeletal muscle

ANS :   C

83.          The study of nervous system and its disorders is called

               (A) neurogenesis              (B) hematology                (C) neuroglia                                   (D) neurology

ANS :   D

84.          In reflex action the reflex arc is formed by

               (A) brain

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
 spinal cord
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
 muscles                      (B) receptor
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
 spinal cord
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
 muscles

               (C) muscle

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
 receptor
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
 brain                             (D) muscles
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
 spinal cord
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
 receptor

ANS :  B

85.          The sensation of sight in human brain is perceived by

               (A) optic lobe                    (B) occipital lobe              (C) frontal lobe                                (D) parietal lobe

ANS :   B

86.       Phytohormones are

            (A) Hormones regulating growth from seed to adult

            (B) Hormones regulating secondary growth

            (C) Growth regulators synthesized by plants influencing physiological process

            (D) Hormones regulating flowering

ANS : C

87.       The natural plant hormone were isolated from

            (A) Cotton fruit, spinach, rich plant                    (B) Avena coleoptile, fungus gibberella

            (C) Corn germ oil, human urine                         (D) None

ANS : C

88.       If tip of seedling is cut off growth as well as bending ceases because it hampers

            (A) Perception of light stimulus                         (B) Transpiration

            (C) Respiration                                                 (D) Photosynthesis

ANS : A

89.       The movement of plant organ in response to force of gravity is called

            (A) Hydrotropism         (B) Geotropism             (C) Photo tropism         (D) None

ANS : B

90.       A high concentration of synthetic auxin is generally used for

            (A) weed control           (B) Root initiation        (C) Prevent growth       (D) All

ANS : A

91.       Part of the neuron through which information travels as an electrical impulse is

            (A) Dendrite                 (B) Axon                      (C) Cell body                (D) Nerve ending

ANS : B

92.       Arachnoid is

            (A) Inner meninx          (B) Middle meninx      

(C) Outer meninx          (D) Inner epithelial lining      

ANS :    B   

93.       Sympathetic nervous system

            (A) Dilates pupil                                   (B) Dilates bronchi      

(C) Increases blood pressure                  (D) All the above

ANS : A

94.       Audiovisual memory occurs in

            (A) Frontal lobe (B) Parietal lobe            (C) Temporal lobe         (D) Occipital lobe

ANS :  D

95.       Neurolemma is formed by

            (A) Schwann cells         (B) Dendrites                (C) Axolemma              (D) Axoplasm

ANS : A

96.       The sensory receptors in our body to detect smell are

            (A) Auditory receptors  (B) Gustatory receptors (C) Olfactory receptors (D) Tactile receptors

ANS : C

97.       The chemicals that cross the synapse to start a similar electrical impulse in the next neuron are released from

            (A) The dendritic tip     (B) The cell body          (C) The end of axon      (D) The axon

ANS : C

98.       Part of the neuron where information is acquired is

            (A) Dendrite                 (B) Axon                      (C) Cell body                (D) Nerve ending

ANS :  A

99.    Movement of pollen tube towards ovule is

            (A) Chemotropism     (B) Hydrotropism       (C) Thigmotropism    (D) none

ANS : A

100.     Cytokinin are known to

            (A) Inhibit cytoplasmic movement                (B) Help in retention of chlorophyll    

(C) Influence water movement                      (D) All

ANS :   B


बैंक जॉब के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें रेलवे जॉब के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें राजस्थान सरकार के जॉब के  लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें सेना भर्ती के  लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें 
नेवी भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें वायुसेना भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें RPSC भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें SSC भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें 
यूनिवर्सिटी रिजल्ट के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें शिक्षक भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें LDC भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें पुलिस भर्ती के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें 

राजस्थान एजुकेशन न्यूज़ मोतिवेशल स्टोरीज / प्रेरक कहानियाँ
रोजगार के लेटेस्ट अलर्ट राजस्थान शिक्षा जगत अपडेट
1500 भर्तियों के मोक टेस्ट नोट्स किताबें PDF फाइल्स 

RPSC New Exam Dates declared 2023 आरपीएससी भर्ती परीक्षा दिनांक 2023 यहां से डाउनलोड करें नोटिस

RPSC New Exam Dates declared 2023 आरपीएससी भर्ती परीक्षा दिनांक 2023 यहां से डाउनलोड करें नोटिस

RBSE 10th Blueprint 2022-23 (All Subject) Pdf Download राजस्थान बोर्ड कक्षा 10वीं की सभी विषयों की बल्यू प्रिंट जारी किस पाठ से कितने प्रश्न पूछे जाएंगे यहां से देखे

RBSE 10th Blueprint 2022-23 (All Subject) Pdf Download राजस्थान बोर्ड कक्षा 10वीं की सभी विषयों की बल्यू प्रिंट जारी किस पाठ से कितने प्रश्न पूछे जाएंगे यहां से देखे

ICAR Assistant Vacancy 2022 : ICAR Assistant Result 2023

ICAR Assistant Vacancy 2022 : ICAR Assistant Result 2023 ICAR IARI Assistant Result 2023 Indian Agriculture Research Institute IARI Assistant

Rajasthan MES Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान एमईएस भर्ती 2023 का बंपर पदों के लिए नोटिफिकेशन जारी, सम्पूर्ण जानकारी यहां से देखे

Rajasthan MES Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान एमईएस भर्ती 2023 का बंपर पदों के लिए नोटिफिकेशन raj-mes recruitment 2023 notification

SECL Mining Sirdar Vacancy 2023 | SECL Surveyor Vacancy 2023

SECL Mining Sirdar Vacancy 2023 | SECL Surveyor Vacancy 2023 SECL Recruitment 2023 Notification Out, Apply Online for 405 Vacancies

Army Group C Recruitment 2023 | Army Group C Vacancy 2023

Army Group C Recruitment 2023 | Army Group C Vacancy 2023 Group C Recruitment 2023Army CME Pune Group C Recruitment 2023 cme pune salary,
cme pune recruitment,
cme pune recruitment 2021,
cme pune recruitment 2022,
cme pune recruitment,
cme recruitment 2021,
cmet pune recruitment 2022,
cme recruitment 2022,
Army CME Pune Group C Recruitment 2023,
Army CME Pune Group C Recruitment 2023,
cme pune salary,
military engineering college pune recruitment,
cme pune recruitment 2022,
cme pune recruitment 2021,
cme recruitment 2021,
cme pune recruitment,
cme pune recruitment 2022,
cme recruitment 2022,

Rajasthan Board Time Table 2023 Class 12th 10th 8th and 5th राजस्थान बोर्ड कक्षा 12वीं 10वीं 8वीं और 5वीं की परीक्षा टाइम टेबल जारी, यहां से डाउनलोड करे

Rajasthan Board Time Table 2023 RBSE Class 8 Time Table 2023 Rajasthan Board Class 5 Time Table 2023 RBSE Class 10 Date Sheet 2023 PDF RBSE Class 12 Time Table 2023 How to Download RBSE Date Sheet 2023 PDF कक्षा 12 वी की समय सारणी 2023 कक्षा 10 वी की समय सारणी राजस्थान बोर्ड कक्षा 12वीं 10वीं 8वीं और 5वीं की परीक्षा टाइम टेबल

BSF Constable Tradesman Recruitment 2023 | BSF Tradesman Recruitment 2023

BSF Constable Tradesman Recruitment 2023- Notification, Apply BSF Constable Tradesman Recruitment 2023 | BSF Tradesman Recruitment 2023

JEE MAIN 2023 | NTA JEE Main 2023 Phase I Answer Key

JEE MAIN 2023 | NTA JEE Main 2023 Phase I Answer Key

कक्षा 10 विज्ञान : जैव प्रक्रम Class 10 science Chapter 6 जैव प्रक्रम Notes in hindi

कक्षा 10 विज्ञान : जैव प्रक्रम,
Class 10 Science : Bio Processes
Class 10 science Chapter 6 जैव प्रक्रम Notes in Hindi,
जैव-प्रक्रम : Science class 10th:Hindi Medium cbse notes,

RSCIT Answer Key 2023 आरएससीआईटी परीक्षा की सभी सेट A, B, C, D की ऑफिशियल आंसर की जारी, यहां से डाउनलोड करें – 

RSCIT Answer Key 2023 आरएससीआईटी परीक्षा की सभी सेट A, B, C, D की ऑफिशियल आंसर की जारी, यहां से डाउनलोड करें – 

LIC ADO 2023 | LIC ADO Recruitment 2023| LIC ADO Vacancy 2023 | LIC Apprentice Development Officer 2023

LIC ADO 2023 | LIC ADO Recruitment 2023| LIC ADO Vacancy 2023 | LIC Apprentice Development Officer 2023 LIC ADO 2023,
LIC ADO Recruitment 2023,
LIC ADO Vacancy 2023,
LIC Apprentice Development Officer 2023,
lic ado salary,
lic ado syllabus,
lic ado eligibility,
lic ado syllabus 2023,
lic ado recruitment 2023 syllabus,
lic ado exam date 2023,
lic ado previous year cutoff,
lic ado notification pdf,
lic ado salary,
lic ado syllabus,
lic ado eligibility,
lic ado syllabus 2023,
lic ado recruitment 2023 syllabus,
lic ado notification pdf,
lic ado recruitment 2023,
lic ado eligibility,
lic ado cut off 2023,
lic ado cut off,
lic ado last date,
lic ado age limit,

राजीव गांधी शहरी ओलंपिक खेल 2023 ऑनलाइन रजिस्ट्रेशन

राजीव गांधी शहरी ओलंपिक खेल 2023 ऑनलाइन रजिस्ट्रेशन Rajiv Gandhi Shahri Olympic Khel 2023 Registration, Rajiv Gandhi Urban Olympic Khel 2023, Rajasthan Urban Olympic Games 2023, Rajasthan Shahari Olympic Khel 2023, rajiv gandhi gramin olympic khel, rajiv gandhi khel registration Rajiv Gandhi Shahri Olympic Khel 2023 schedule How many Game in Rajiv Gandhi Shahri Olympic Khel 2023 ? Rajiv Gandhi Urban Olympic Games 2023 Eligibility राजीव गाँधी शहरी ओलिंपिक खेल (खिलाड़ी का पंजीकरण)

Rajasthan BSTC College Allotment Result 2023 राजस्थान बीएसटीसी कॉलेज अलॉटमेंट रिजल्ट 2023, आपको कौनसी कॉलेज मिली है यहां से देखें

Rajasthan BSTC College Allotment Result 2022 राजस्थान बीएसटीसी कॉलेज अलॉटमेंट रिजल्ट 2022 आपको कौनसी कॉलेज मिली है यहां से चेक करे

Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship Yojana 2023: राजस्थान मुख्यमंत्री उच्च शिक्षा छात्रवृति योजना 2023 के लिए कर लो आवेदन जाने इतनी मिलेगी छात्रवृति

Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship Yojana 2023: राजस्थान मुख्यमंत्री उच्च शिक्षा छात्रवृति योजना 2023 एप्लीकेशन फॉर्म जाने इतनी मिलेगी छात्रवृति Uchch Shiksha Scholarship Yojana Apply online, Uchch Shiksha Scholarship Yojana in Hindi, Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship Yojana Notification 2023 Application Form Link in Hindi, Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship scheme 2023 Apply Online Link

Rajasthan Kali Bai Scooty Yojana 2023 राजस्थान कालीबाई स्कूटी वितरण योजना का नोटीफिकेशन जारी लिस्ट और लास्ट डेट

Rajasthan Kali Bai Scooty Yojana 2023 Rajasthan Kali Bai Scooty Yojana 2023 राजस्थान कालीबाई स्कूटी वितरण योजना का नोटीफिकेशन जारी लिस्ट और लास्ट डेट https hte rajasthan gov in scotty list,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 last date,
https //hte.rajasthan.gov.in scotty,
काली बाई भील स्कूटी योजना list,
देवनारायण स्कूटी योजना,
कालीबाई स्कूटी योजना कब शुरू हुई,
कालीबाई स्कूटी योजना की लास्ट डेट,
आर्थिक पिछड़ा वर्ग की मेधावी छात्रा स्कूटी योजना की लिस्ट,
rajasthan kali bai scooty yojana 2023,
rajasthan kali bai scooty yojana 2023,
rajasthan kali bai scooty yojana,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 last date rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan pdf,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 merit list rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan pdf download,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan,

Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Syllabus 2023 राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का विस्तृत सिलेबस और एग्जाम पैटर्न जारी यहां से पीडीएफ डाउनलोड करे

Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Syllabus 2023 राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का विस्तृत सिलेबस और एग्जाम पैटर्न जारी यहां से पीडीएफ डाउनलोड करे Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Bharti 2023,Information Assistant Recruitment 2023, राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती, राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का 2730 पदों के लिए नोटिफिकेशन जारी, RSMSSB Recruitment 2023,राजस्थान में 2730 सूचना सहायक सीधी भर्ती-2023 का विज्ञापन जारी,rajasthan suchna sahayak salary,suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak eligibility,suchna sahayak book pdf,suchna sahayak notification,rajasthan suchna sahayak vacancy 2022,suchna sahayak sarkari results,rajasthan suchna sahayak salary,suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak eligibility,suchna sahayak book pdf,suchna sahayak notification,rajasthan suchna sahayak vacancy 2023,rajasthan suchna sahayak bharti,rajasthan suchna sahayak vacancy 2023,rajasthan suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak recruitment 2021 sarkarijosh.com,rajasthan suchna sahayak,suchna sahayak eligibility,information assistant syllabus in hindi pdf,rsmssb ia syllabus pdf,ia syllabus 2023 pdf download, sarkari results,ia syllabus 2023 pdf download, suchna sahayak eligibility, rsmssb ia syllabus pdf,ia syllabus 2023 pdf download,sarkari results,

Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Bharti 2023 Information Assistant Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का 2730 पदों के लिए नोटिफिकेशन जारी

Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Bharti 2023 Information Assistant Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का 2730 पदों के लिए नोटिफिकेशन जारी RSMSSB Recruitment 2023: राजस्थान में 2730 सूचना सहायक सीधी भर्ती-23 का विज्ञापन जारी

Rajasthan English Medium Teacher Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान में अंग्रेजी माध्यम स्कूलो में 10 हजार पदों के लिए भर्ती, यहां से देखे आवेदन संबंधित संपूर्ण जानकारी

Rajasthan English Medium Teacher Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान में अंग्रेजी माध्यम स्कूलो में 10 हजार पदों के लिए भर्ती, यहां से देखे आवेदन संबंधित संपूर्ण जानकारी english medium teacher vacancy in rajasthan,english medium school in rajasthan,english medium school.english medium school in rajasthan,english medium school,english medium teacher vacancy in rajasthan.rajasthan english medium teacher vacancy,mahatma gandhi english medium school teacher vacancy in rajasthan,10000 english medium teacher vacancy in rajasthan,rajasthan primary teacher qualification,rajasthan government school teacher list,rajasthan teacher transfer policy,rajasthan me teacher vacancy,rajasthan govt english medium school list,how to become teacher in rajasthan,english medium teacher vacancy in rajasthan,

LIC AAO Recruitment 2023 Notification PDF Out For 300 Posts, Live Updates

LIC AAO Recruitment 2023 Notification PDF Out For 300 Posts, Live Updates भारतीय जीवन बीमा निगम में भर्ती LIC AAO SALARY LIC AAO Recruitment 2023 Notification,
भारतीय जीवन बीमा निगम में भर्ती,
LIC AAO SALARY,
lic aao generalist notification,
lic aao syllabus,
lic aao notification pdf,
lic aao salary,
lic aao notification 2023 pdf download,
lic aao eligibility,
lic aao notification 2023 eligibility,
lic aao notification sarkari result,
lic aao notification pdf,
lic aao (generalist notification),
lic aao syllabus,
lic aao salary,
lic aao notification 2023 pdf download,
lic aao cut off,
ic aao notification 2022,
lic aao notification 2021,
lic aao notification 2019,
lic aao notification 2020,
lic aao notification pdf,
lic aao notification 2022 last date to apply,
lic aao notification 2019 pdf,
lic aao notification 2021 last date to apply,
lic aao notification 2023 pdf,
when will lic aao notification come,
when will lic aao notification come 2023,
lic ae aao notification,
lic recruitment aao notification,

0 Comments

हमारे व्हाट्सएप ग्रुप से जुड़ने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें Click Here new-gif.gif

आपके लिए उपयोगी पोस्ट जरूर पढ़े और शेयर करे

follow-us-on-google-news-banner-black | News7 Tamil Image Result For Find Us On Facebook Icon - Follow Our Facebook Page, HD  Png Download - kindpng

Imp. UPDATE – प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओ  की तैयारी कर रहे विद्यार्थियों के लिए टेलीग्राम चैनल बनाया है। आपसे आग्रह हैं कि आप हमारे टेलीग्राम चैनल से जरूर जुड़े ताकि आप हमारे लेटेस्ट अपडेट के फ्री अलर्ट प्राप्त कर सकें टेलीग्राम चैनल के माध्यम से भर्ती से संबंधित लेटेस्ट अपडेट, Syllabus, Exam Pattern, Handwritten notes, MCQ, Video Classes  की अपडेट मिलती रहेगी और आप हमारी पोस्ट को अपने व्हाट्सअप  और फेसबुक पर कृपया जरूर शेयर कीजिए .  Thanks By GETBESTJOB.COM Team Join Now

अति आवश्यक सूचना

GET BEST JOB टीम द्वारा किसी भी उम्मीदवार को जॉब ऑफर या जॉब सहायता के लिए संपर्क नहीं करते हैं। GETBESTJOB.COM कभी भी जॉब्स के लिए किसी उम्मीदवार से शुल्क नहीं लेता है। कृपया फर्जी कॉल या ईमेल से सावधान रहें।

 

GETBESTJOB WHATSAPP GROUP 2021 GETBESTJOB TELEGRAM GROUP 2021

इस पोस्ट को आप अपने मित्रो, शिक्षको और प्रतियोगियों व विद्यार्थियों (के लिए उपयोगी होने पर)  को जरूर शेयर कीजिए और अपने सोशल मिडिया पर अवश्य शेयर करके आप हमारा सकारात्मक सहयोग करेंगे

❤️🙏आपका हृदय से आभार 🙏❤️

 

FOLLOW US ON GOOGLE NEWS

LATEST JOBS

LATEST NOTIFICATION

ADMIT CARD

ANSWER KEYS

LATEST RESULTS

GET BEST JOB

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

GETBESTJOB के लेटेस्ट अपडेट और न्यूज़ पाने के लिए हमारी मेल सूची में जुड़े 😍

बधाई हो! आपने GETBESTJOB को SUBSCRIBE कर लिया हैं !

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

हमारे लेटेस्ट अपडेट पाने की लिस्ट से जरूर जुड़े !

You have Successfully Subscribed!

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares

Share This

Share this post with your friends!