LIC ADO 2023 | LIC ADO Recruitment 2023| LIC ADO Vacancy 2023 | LIC Apprentice Development Officer 2023

by | Jan 22, 2023 | CENTRAL GOVT JOB, LATEST JOB, LATEST UPDATES NOTIFICATION

LIC ADO 2023 | LIC ADO Recruitment 2023| LIC ADO Vacancy 2023 | LIC Apprentice Development Officer 2023

by | Jan 22, 2023 | CENTRAL GOVT JOB, LATEST JOB, LATEST UPDATES NOTIFICATION

About Post : Life Insurance Corporation Of India (LIC) Are Invited Online Application Form For Apprentice Development Officer LIC ADO 2023 . Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form, Please Read Full Notification about LIC ADO 2023 LIC ADO Recruitment 2023 LIC ADO Vacancy LIC Apprentice Development Officer 2023

Life Insurance Corporation Of India (LIC)
Apprentice Development Officers ADO Recruitment 2023
WWW.GETBESTJOB.COM
IMPORTANT DATES
Application Start : 21-01-2023Last Date
Apply Online : 10-02-2023
Last Date Fee Payment : 10-02-2023
Exam Date : 12 March 2023
Download Admit Card : Notified Soon
APPLICATION FEE
Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs.750/-
SC / ST / PwD : Rs.100/-
Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Challan Mode.
GET BEST JOB GETBESTJOB.COM FOLLOW AND SHARE
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
PostCategory Total Eligibility
Apprentice Development Officer ADO 2023Gen 3994Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
Most Eligibility Details Read the Notification.
Age : 21-30 Years
Age As on 01.01.2023
Extra Age As Per Rules.

LIC ADO Age Limit (as on 01/01/2023)

The age of the candidate must not be less than 21 years and must not exceed 30 years. The candidates must have been born not earlier than 02.01.1993 and not later than 01.01.2002 (both days inclusive) as on 01.01.2023.

LIC ADO: Age Relaxation

CategoryUpper Age Limit
SC/ST35 years
OBC33 years
LIC Employee who is not a member of a SC or a ST or OBCs42 years
LIC Employee who is a member of OBCs (other than those in the creamy layer)45 years
LIC Employee who is a member of a SC or ST47 years
LIC Agent or Other than Agent (such as DSE/FSE) who is not a member of SC or ST or OBCs40 years
LIC Agent or Other than Agent (such as DSE/FSE)who is a member of OBCs (Other than those in the creamy layer)43 years
LIC Agent or Other than Agent (such as DSE/FSE) who is a member of a SC or a ST45 years
Ex-serviceman30, increased by the number of years of service in the armed forces subject to 
maximum age of 45 years where he is a member of OBCs and, 
47 years where he is a member of SC or ST and, 
Maximum of 42 years in other than SC, ST, OBC cases
All Others30 Years

LIC ADO Experience

Let’s have a look at the detailed Experience Required for different posts offered through ADO.

Category of ApplicantFor Recruitment in Urban AreaFor Recruitment in Rural Area
Employee CategoryNot less than 3 years of service after confirmation in Class III postNot less than 3 years of service after confirmation in Class III post
Agents CategoryNot less than 5 years as an agent or other than agent (such as DSE/FSE) and has brought a net First Year Premium Income of not less than 5,00,000/- during the ₹ immediately preceding 5 financial years and a net First Year Premium Income of not less than ₹ 1,00,000/- on 50 lives in each of any 3 of these financial yearsNot less than 4 years as an agent or other than agent(such as DSE/FSE) and has brought a net First Year Premium Income of not less than 1,00,000/- on 50 lives ₹ per year in any 3 of the immediately preceding 4 financial years
OtherPreference would be given to candidates who have at least 2 years experience in life insurance industry.Preference would be given to candidates who have at least 2 years experience in life insurance industry.

आज के मंडी भाव जानना चाहते हैं ? तो यहाँ क्लिक कीजिए https://agriculturepedia.in/
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn
आज के मंडी भाव जानना चाहते हैं ? तो यहाँ क्लिक कीजिए

Steps to Apply Online for LIC ADO Recruitment 2023

  1. Step 1- Visit the official website of LIC at www.licindia.in.

  2. Step 2- Scroll down the homepage and click on “Careers”, which redirects to a new page. 

  3. Step 3- Search for LIC Apprentice Development Officer Notification and click on Apply Online. 

  4. Step 4- Enter the details asked for registration such as your name, email id, and mobile number.

  5. Step 5- A provisional registration number and password will be sent on the registered Email ID and Mobile number.

  6. Step 6- Log in to complete the application procedure using the login credentials generated at the time of registration.

  7. Step 7- Fill up the personal, academic details, and communication details correctly.

  8. Step 8- Upload the photograph, signature, Left Hand Thumb Impression, etc.

  9. Step 9- After verification, pay the required application fee through online mode only.

  10. Step 10- Download the LIC ADO 2023 application form and save it for future reference.

LIC ADO 2023- Important Dates

Life Insurance Corporation (LIC) has released the complete schedule for LIC ADO Recruitment along with LIC ADO Notification . The online application process has begun today at the official website of LIC (https://licindia.in/Bottom-Links/careers) 21st January and the last date to apply for the LIC ADO recruitment exam is 10th February as mentioned in LIC ADO Notification. The important dates for LIC ADO Exam have been updated here:

LIC ADO Recruitment 2023- Important Dates

EventsDates
LIC ADO Notification 202320th January 2023
LIC ADO Apply Online 202321st January 2023
Closure of registration of application10th February 2023
Call Letter for Online Preliminary Examination 4th March 2023
ADO Exam Date – Preliminary12th March 2023
ADO Exam Date – Mains8th April 2023

Apprentice Development Officer ADO 2023

Apprentice Development Officer ADO 2023Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
Most Eligibility Details Read the Notification.
Age : 21-30 Years
Age As on 01.01.2023
Extra Age As Per Rules.
OBC1897
EWS 830
SC1648
ST 1025
 Total 9394

Usefull Updates For You

ZoneGenEWSOBCSCSTTotal
North49597286251871216
North Central Zone40794250268141033
Central188385293190561
East Central255449085195669
Eastern440701932251211049
South Central5271343572741161408
Southern751146331273151516
Western9312073381792871942


Division Wise Details ADO 2023

Zone NamePostLIC Division Name
North Zonal Officer, Delhi1216Ajmer, Amritsar, Bikaner, Chandigarh, Delhi, Jaipur 1-2, Jalandhar, Jodhpur, Karnal, Ludhiana, Rohtak, Shimla, Srinagar, Udaipur
North Central Zonal Office, Kanpur1033Agra, Aligarh, Allahabad, Bareilly, Dehradun, Faizabad, Gorakhpur, Haldwani, Kanpur, Lucknow, Meerut, Varanasi
Central Zonal Office, Bhopal561Bhopal, Bilaspur, Gwalior, Indore, Jabalpur, Raipur, Satna, Shahdol
East Central Zonal Office, Patna669Begusarai, Berhampur, Bhagalpur, Bhubaneswar, Cuttack, Hazaribagh, Jamshedpur, Muzaffarpur, Patna I & II, Sambalpur
South Central Zonal Office, Hyderabad1408Cuddapah, Hyderabad, Karimnagar, Machilipatnam, Nellore, Rajahmundry, Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam, Warangal, Banglore I, Banglore II, Belgaum, Dharwad, Mysore, Raichur, Shimoga, Udupi
Southern Zonal Office, Chennai1516Chennai I & II, Coimbatore, Madurai, Salem, Thanjavur, Tirunelveli, Vellore, Enrakulam, Kottayam, Kozhikode, Thrissur, Trivandrum
Western Zonal Office, Mumbai1942 Ahmedabad, Amravati, Aurangabad, Bhavnagar, Gandhinagar, Goa, Kolhapur, Mumbai I, II, III & IV, Nadiad, Nagpur, Nanded, Nashik, Pune I & II, Rajkot, Satara, Surat, Thane, Vadodara
Eastern Zonal Office, Kolkata1049Asansol, Bardhaman, Bongaigaon, Guwahati, Howrah, Jalpaiguri, Jorhat, Kharagpur, KMDO I, KMDO II, KSDO, Silchar

IF You Satisfied By GETBESTJOB.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks)

LIC ADO 2023 Selection Process

The selection will be made on the basis of on-line tests, followed by an interview of the candidates who qualify in the on-line test and subsequent pre-recruitment Medical examination. An Apprentice Development Officer will have to undergo Theoretical & Field Sales Training for the period as decided by LIC Of India. An Apprentice Development Officer, who successfully completes the apprenticeship and in the opinion of the Recruiting Authority, is suitable for appointment to the service of the Corporation may be appointed as a Probationary Development

LIC ADO 2023 Exam Pattern

LIC ADO 2023 will be conducted in three phases:

  1. Prelims Exam
  2. Mains Exam
  3. Interview Process

Let’s have a look at the exam pattern for different posts offered through LIC ADO 2023 exam.

LIC ADO Prelims Exam Pattern

  1. Preliminary Examination consisting of objective test will be conducted online.
  2. The LIC ADO Prelims exam will have three sections and for each section there will be a separate timing.
  3. English Language test will be of qualifying nature and the marks in English Language will not be counted for ranking
SNo.SectionsNumber of QuestionsTotal MarksDuration
1.Reasoning353520 minutes
2.Numerical Ability353520 minutes
3.English Language3030**20 minutes
Total1007060 minutes

English Language test will be of qualifying nature and the marks in the English Language will not be counted for ranking.

LIC ADO Mains Exam Pattern

  1. LIC ADO Main Examination consisting of objective test will be conducted online.
  2. LIC ADO Main examination will consist of objective tests for 160 marks for a composite duration of 120 minutes.
SectionsNumber of QuestionsTotal MarksDuration
Reasoning Ability & Numerical Ability5050120 minutes
General Knowledge, Current Affairs and English Language with Special Emphasis on Grammar and vocabulary5050
Insurance and Financial Marketing Awareness with special emphasis on knowledge of Life Insurance and Financial Sector6060
Total160160

For Employee Category

SectionsNumber of QuestionsTotal MarksDuration
Reasoning Ability & Numerical Ability2020120 minutes
General Knowledge, Current Affairs and English Language with Special Emphasis on Grammar and vocabulary2020
Elements of Insurance and Marketing of Insurance.60120
Total100160

For Agents Category

SectionsNumber of QuestionsTotal Marks
Reasoning Ability & Numerical Ability2020
General Knowledge, Current Affairs and English Language with Special Emphasis on Grammar and vocabulary2020
Practice and Principle of Insurance Marketing60120
Total100160

Duration : 120 minutes

LIC ADO 2023 Salary

On appointment as a Probationary Development Officer, basic pay of Rs. 35650/- per month (except for Employee Category candidates) on the scale of Rs. 35,650-2200(2)-40,050-2595(2)-45,240-2645(17)-90,205 and other admissible allowances as per rules shall be payable. Total emoluments at the minimum of the scale, inclusive of House Rent Allowance& City Compensatory Allowance wherever admissible depending upon the classification of the city, will be approximately Rs. 56000/- in ‘A’ Class City. Other benefits include Gratuity, Defined Contributory Pension Scheme, LTC, Medical Benefit, Group Insurance, Group Personal Accident Insurance, vehicle advance (2-wheeler/4-wheeler), reimbursement towards the cost of Brief Case/leather bag, mobile handset, supply of dailies as per rules and on confirmation in service, attractive performance linked Incentives.

Interview Process

Marks obtained in the Main Examination only will be considered for shortlisting for interview and marks obtained in Main Examination + marks obtained in Interview will be considered for final merit listing of candidates. Maximum Interview marks are 40.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

आपके लिए नवीनतम अपडेट
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn

इससे सम्बंधित कुछ उपयोगी प्रश्न और उनके जबाब –

Is LIC ADO Notification out?

Yes, LIC ADO 2023 Notification is out.

What is the Minimum Age limit for LIC ADO?

The Minimum Age limit for LIC ADO 2023 is 21 Years. 

What is the maximum age limit for the LIC ADO ?

The maximum age limit for the LIC ADO 2023 is 30 years. 

Is there any sectional timing in LIC ADO Recruitment 2023?

Yes, there is a sectional timing in LIC ADO Recruitment 2023. 

RPSC New Exam Dates declared 2023 आरपीएससी भर्ती परीक्षा दिनांक 2023 यहां से डाउनलोड करें नोटिस

RPSC New Exam Dates declared 2023 आरपीएससी भर्ती परीक्षा दिनांक 2023 यहां से डाउनलोड करें नोटिस

RBSE 10th Blueprint 2022-23 (All Subject) Pdf Download राजस्थान बोर्ड कक्षा 10वीं की सभी विषयों की बल्यू प्रिंट जारी किस पाठ से कितने प्रश्न पूछे जाएंगे यहां से देखे

RBSE 10th Blueprint 2022-23 (All Subject) Pdf Download राजस्थान बोर्ड कक्षा 10वीं की सभी विषयों की बल्यू प्रिंट जारी किस पाठ से कितने प्रश्न पूछे जाएंगे यहां से देखे

कक्षा 10 विज्ञान : जैव प्रक्रम Class 10 science Chapter 6 जैव प्रक्रम Notes in hindi

कक्षा 10 विज्ञान : जैव प्रक्रम,
Class 10 Science : Bio Processes
Class 10 science Chapter 6 जैव प्रक्रम Notes in Hindi,
जैव-प्रक्रम : Science class 10th:Hindi Medium cbse notes,

RSCIT Answer Key 2023 आरएससीआईटी परीक्षा की सभी सेट A, B, C, D की ऑफिशियल आंसर की जारी, यहां से डाउनलोड करें – 

RSCIT Answer Key 2023 आरएससीआईटी परीक्षा की सभी सेट A, B, C, D की ऑफिशियल आंसर की जारी, यहां से डाउनलोड करें – 

राजीव गांधी शहरी ओलंपिक खेल 2023 ऑनलाइन रजिस्ट्रेशन

राजीव गांधी शहरी ओलंपिक खेल 2023 ऑनलाइन रजिस्ट्रेशन Rajiv Gandhi Shahri Olympic Khel 2023 Registration, Rajiv Gandhi Urban Olympic Khel 2023, Rajasthan Urban Olympic Games 2023, Rajasthan Shahari Olympic Khel 2023, rajiv gandhi gramin olympic khel, rajiv gandhi khel registration Rajiv Gandhi Shahri Olympic Khel 2023 schedule How many Game in Rajiv Gandhi Shahri Olympic Khel 2023 ? Rajiv Gandhi Urban Olympic Games 2023 Eligibility राजीव गाँधी शहरी ओलिंपिक खेल (खिलाड़ी का पंजीकरण)

Rajasthan BSTC College Allotment Result 2023 राजस्थान बीएसटीसी कॉलेज अलॉटमेंट रिजल्ट 2023, आपको कौनसी कॉलेज मिली है यहां से देखें

Rajasthan BSTC College Allotment Result 2022 राजस्थान बीएसटीसी कॉलेज अलॉटमेंट रिजल्ट 2022 आपको कौनसी कॉलेज मिली है यहां से चेक करे

Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship Yojana 2023: राजस्थान मुख्यमंत्री उच्च शिक्षा छात्रवृति योजना 2023 के लिए कर लो आवेदन जाने इतनी मिलेगी छात्रवृति

Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship Yojana 2023: राजस्थान मुख्यमंत्री उच्च शिक्षा छात्रवृति योजना 2023 एप्लीकेशन फॉर्म जाने इतनी मिलेगी छात्रवृति Uchch Shiksha Scholarship Yojana Apply online, Uchch Shiksha Scholarship Yojana in Hindi, Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship Yojana Notification 2023 Application Form Link in Hindi, Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship scheme 2023 Apply Online Link

Rajasthan Kali Bai Scooty Yojana 2023 राजस्थान कालीबाई स्कूटी वितरण योजना का नोटीफिकेशन जारी लिस्ट और लास्ट डेट

Rajasthan Kali Bai Scooty Yojana 2023 Rajasthan Kali Bai Scooty Yojana 2023 राजस्थान कालीबाई स्कूटी वितरण योजना का नोटीफिकेशन जारी लिस्ट और लास्ट डेट https hte rajasthan gov in scotty list,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 last date,
https //hte.rajasthan.gov.in scotty,
काली बाई भील स्कूटी योजना list,
देवनारायण स्कूटी योजना,
कालीबाई स्कूटी योजना कब शुरू हुई,
कालीबाई स्कूटी योजना की लास्ट डेट,
आर्थिक पिछड़ा वर्ग की मेधावी छात्रा स्कूटी योजना की लिस्ट,
rajasthan kali bai scooty yojana 2023,
rajasthan kali bai scooty yojana 2023,
rajasthan kali bai scooty yojana,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 last date rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan pdf,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 merit list rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan pdf download,
kali bai scooty yojana 2023 list rajasthan,

Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Syllabus 2023 राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का विस्तृत सिलेबस और एग्जाम पैटर्न जारी यहां से पीडीएफ डाउनलोड करे

Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Syllabus 2023 राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का विस्तृत सिलेबस और एग्जाम पैटर्न जारी यहां से पीडीएफ डाउनलोड करे Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Bharti 2023,Information Assistant Recruitment 2023, राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती, राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का 2730 पदों के लिए नोटिफिकेशन जारी, RSMSSB Recruitment 2023,राजस्थान में 2730 सूचना सहायक सीधी भर्ती-2023 का विज्ञापन जारी,rajasthan suchna sahayak salary,suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak eligibility,suchna sahayak book pdf,suchna sahayak notification,rajasthan suchna sahayak vacancy 2022,suchna sahayak sarkari results,rajasthan suchna sahayak salary,suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak eligibility,suchna sahayak book pdf,suchna sahayak notification,rajasthan suchna sahayak vacancy 2023,rajasthan suchna sahayak bharti,rajasthan suchna sahayak vacancy 2023,rajasthan suchna sahayak syllabus,rajasthan suchna sahayak recruitment 2021 sarkarijosh.com,rajasthan suchna sahayak,suchna sahayak eligibility,information assistant syllabus in hindi pdf,rsmssb ia syllabus pdf,ia syllabus 2023 pdf download, sarkari results,ia syllabus 2023 pdf download, suchna sahayak eligibility, rsmssb ia syllabus pdf,ia syllabus 2023 pdf download,sarkari results,

Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Bharti 2023 Information Assistant Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का 2730 पदों के लिए नोटिफिकेशन जारी

Rajasthan Suchana Sahayak Bharti 2023 Information Assistant Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान सूचना सहायक भर्ती का 2730 पदों के लिए नोटिफिकेशन जारी RSMSSB Recruitment 2023: राजस्थान में 2730 सूचना सहायक सीधी भर्ती-23 का विज्ञापन जारी

Rajasthan English Medium Teacher Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान में अंग्रेजी माध्यम स्कूलो में 10 हजार पदों के लिए भर्ती, यहां से देखे आवेदन संबंधित संपूर्ण जानकारी

Rajasthan English Medium Teacher Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान में अंग्रेजी माध्यम स्कूलो में 10 हजार पदों के लिए भर्ती, यहां से देखे आवेदन संबंधित संपूर्ण जानकारी english medium teacher vacancy in rajasthan,english medium school in rajasthan,english medium school.english medium school in rajasthan,english medium school,english medium teacher vacancy in rajasthan.rajasthan english medium teacher vacancy,mahatma gandhi english medium school teacher vacancy in rajasthan,10000 english medium teacher vacancy in rajasthan,rajasthan primary teacher qualification,rajasthan government school teacher list,rajasthan teacher transfer policy,rajasthan me teacher vacancy,rajasthan govt english medium school list,how to become teacher in rajasthan,english medium teacher vacancy in rajasthan,

LIC AAO Recruitment 2023 Notification PDF Out For 300 Posts, Live Updates

LIC AAO Recruitment 2023 Notification PDF Out For 300 Posts, Live Updates भारतीय जीवन बीमा निगम में भर्ती LIC AAO SALARY LIC AAO Recruitment 2023 Notification,
भारतीय जीवन बीमा निगम में भर्ती,
LIC AAO SALARY,
lic aao generalist notification,
lic aao syllabus,
lic aao notification pdf,
lic aao salary,
lic aao notification 2023 pdf download,
lic aao eligibility,
lic aao notification 2023 eligibility,
lic aao notification sarkari result,
lic aao notification pdf,
lic aao (generalist notification),
lic aao syllabus,
lic aao salary,
lic aao notification 2023 pdf download,
lic aao cut off,
ic aao notification 2022,
lic aao notification 2021,
lic aao notification 2019,
lic aao notification 2020,
lic aao notification pdf,
lic aao notification 2022 last date to apply,
lic aao notification 2019 pdf,
lic aao notification 2021 last date to apply,
lic aao notification 2023 pdf,
when will lic aao notification come,
when will lic aao notification come 2023,
lic ae aao notification,
lic recruitment aao notification,

Rajasthan Home Guard Recruitment 2023: Apply for 3842 Post Notification, Apply Online Link

Rajasthan Home Guard Recruitment 2023: for 3842 Vacancies Apply Rajasthan Home Guard Online Form 2023 राजस्थान होमगार्ड भर्ती 2023

Aadhaar Card Me Photo Kaise Change Kare Online

Aadhaar Card Me Photo Kaise Change Kare how to change photo in Aadhar card online आधारकार्ड में फोटो कैसे बदले How to update photo in Aadhar card

Rajasthan Board Time Table 2023 Class 12th 10th 8th and 5th राजस्थान बोर्ड कक्षा 12वीं 10वीं 8वीं और 5वीं की परीक्षा टाइम टेबल जारी, यहां से डाउनलोड करे

Rajasthan Board Time Table 2023 RBSE Class 8 Time Table 2023 Rajasthan Board Class 5 Time Table 2023 RBSE Class 10 Date Sheet 2023 PDF RBSE Class 12 Time Table 2023 How to Download RBSE Date Sheet 2023 PDF कक्षा 12 वी की समय सारणी 2023 कक्षा 10 वी की समय सारणी राजस्थान बोर्ड कक्षा 12वीं 10वीं 8वीं और 5वीं की परीक्षा टाइम टेबल

Rajasthan Refinery Limited Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान रिफाइनरी भर्ती का नोटिफिकेशन जारी संपूर्ण जानकारी यहां देखें

Rajasthan Refinery Limited Recruitment 2023 राजस्थान रिफाइनरी भर्ती का नोटिफिकेशन जारी, संपूर्ण जानकारी यहां देखें: राजस्थान रिफाइनरी भर्ती 2023 का नोटिफिकेशन जारी कर दिया गया है एचपीसीएल राजस्थान रिफायनरी लिमिटेड की तरफ से राजस्थान रिफाइनरी के अलग-अलग प्रकार के पदों के लिए भर्ती का नोटिफिकेशन जारी किया गया है

Rajasthan CET Senior Secondary Level Admit Card 2023 राजस्थान सीईटी सीनियर सेकेंडरी लेवल एडमिट कार्ड इस दिन होंगे जारी

Rajasthan CET Senior Secondary Level Admit Card 2023 राजस्थान सीईटी सीनियर सेकेंडरी लेवल एडमिट कार्ड Rajasthan CET Hall Ticket 2023 Rajasthan CET Senior Secondary Level Admit Card 2023 Kaise Download Kare How to download RSMSSB CET (Sr. Sec. level) admit card 2023?

Career Guidance State Level Webinar RSCERT UDAIPUR

RSCERT राजस्थान के विद्यार्थियों हेतु प्रस्तुत कर रहा है -करियर गाइडेंस आधारित वेबिनार -दिनांक 10 जनवरी 2023 Career Guidance State Level Webinar RSCERT UDAIPUR SCERT organizes career counselling webinars करियर मार्गदर्शन राज्य स्तरीय वेबिनार

Jeevan Pramaan Patra Life Certificate Online Apply 2023 | जीवन प्रमाण पत्र ऑनलाइन अप्लाई कैसे करे

Jeevan Pramaan Patra Life Certificate Online Apply 2023 | जीवन प्रमाण पत्र ऑनलाइन अप्लाई कैसे करे जीवन प्रमाण पत्र ऑनलाइन 2023

STARS PROJECT TNA RISE DIKSHA TRAINING 2022-23 अंतर्गत शिक्षक आवश्यकता आकलन (TNA) आधारित ऑनलाइन शिक्षक प्रशिक्षण कोर्स

STARS PROJECT TNA RISE DIKSHA TRAINING 2022-23 अंतर्गत शिक्षक आवश्यकता आकलन (TNA) आधारित ऑनलाइन शिक्षक प्रशिक्षण

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

राजीव गांधी शहरी ओलंपिक खेल 2023 ऑनलाइन रजिस्ट्रेशन

राजीव गांधी शहरी ओलंपिक खेल 2023 ऑनलाइन रजिस्ट्रेशन Rajiv Gandhi Shahri Olympic Khel 2023 Registration, Rajiv Gandhi Urban Olympic Khel 2023, Rajasthan Urban Olympic Games 2023, Rajasthan Shahari Olympic Khel 2023, rajiv gandhi gramin olympic khel, rajiv gandhi khel registration Rajiv Gandhi Shahri Olympic Khel 2023 schedule How many Game in Rajiv Gandhi Shahri Olympic Khel 2023 ? Rajiv Gandhi Urban Olympic Games 2023 Eligibility राजीव गाँधी शहरी ओलिंपिक खेल (खिलाड़ी का पंजीकरण)

read more

Rajasthan BSTC College Allotment Result 2023 राजस्थान बीएसटीसी कॉलेज अलॉटमेंट रिजल्ट 2023, आपको कौनसी कॉलेज मिली है यहां से देखें

Rajasthan BSTC College Allotment Result 2022 राजस्थान बीएसटीसी कॉलेज अलॉटमेंट रिजल्ट 2022 आपको कौनसी कॉलेज मिली है यहां से चेक करे

read more

Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship Yojana 2023: राजस्थान मुख्यमंत्री उच्च शिक्षा छात्रवृति योजना 2023 के लिए कर लो आवेदन जाने इतनी मिलेगी छात्रवृति

Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship Yojana 2023: राजस्थान मुख्यमंत्री उच्च शिक्षा छात्रवृति योजना 2023 एप्लीकेशन फॉर्म जाने इतनी मिलेगी छात्रवृति Uchch Shiksha Scholarship Yojana Apply online, Uchch Shiksha Scholarship Yojana in Hindi, Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship Yojana Notification 2023 Application Form Link in Hindi, Rajasthan Higher Education Scholarship scheme 2023 Apply Online Link

read more

हमारे व्हाट्सएप ग्रुप से जुड़ने के लिए यहां क्लिक करें Click Here new-gif.gif

आपके लिए उपयोगी पोस्ट जरूर पढ़े और शेयर करे

follow-us-on-google-news-banner-black | News7 Tamil Image Result For Find Us On Facebook Icon - Follow Our Facebook Page, HD  Png Download - kindpng

Imp. UPDATE – प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओ  की तैयारी कर रहे विद्यार्थियों के लिए टेलीग्राम चैनल बनाया है। आपसे आग्रह हैं कि आप हमारे टेलीग्राम चैनल से जरूर जुड़े ताकि आप हमारे लेटेस्ट अपडेट के फ्री अलर्ट प्राप्त कर सकें टेलीग्राम चैनल के माध्यम से भर्ती से संबंधित लेटेस्ट अपडेट, Syllabus, Exam Pattern, Handwritten notes, MCQ, Video Classes  की अपडेट मिलती रहेगी और आप हमारी पोस्ट को अपने व्हाट्सअप  और फेसबुक पर कृपया जरूर शेयर कीजिए .  Thanks By GETBESTJOB.COM Team Join Now

अति आवश्यक सूचना

GET BEST JOB टीम द्वारा किसी भी उम्मीदवार को जॉब ऑफर या जॉब सहायता के लिए संपर्क नहीं करते हैं। GETBESTJOB.COM कभी भी जॉब्स के लिए किसी उम्मीदवार से शुल्क नहीं लेता है। कृपया फर्जी कॉल या ईमेल से सावधान रहें।

 

GETBESTJOB WHATSAPP GROUP 2021 GETBESTJOB TELEGRAM GROUP 2021

इस पोस्ट को आप अपने मित्रो, शिक्षको और प्रतियोगियों व विद्यार्थियों (के लिए उपयोगी होने पर)  को जरूर शेयर कीजिए और अपने सोशल मिडिया पर अवश्य शेयर करके आप हमारा सकारात्मक सहयोग करेंगे

❤️🙏आपका हृदय से आभार 🙏❤️

 

FOLLOW US ON GOOGLE NEWS

LATEST JOBS

LATEST NOTIFICATION

ADMIT CARD

ANSWER KEYS

LATEST RESULTS

GET BEST JOB

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

GETBESTJOB के लेटेस्ट अपडेट और न्यूज़ पाने के लिए हमारी मेल सूची में जुड़े 😍

बधाई हो! आपने GETBESTJOB को SUBSCRIBE कर लिया हैं !

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

हमारे लेटेस्ट अपडेट पाने की लिस्ट से जरूर जुड़े !

You have Successfully Subscribed!

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares

Share This

Share this post with your friends!